CNPE27
Club des Nageurs de Pacy sur Eure et des Environs

PERFORMANCES 2020/2021 PAR Catégories

AVENIRS       50m NL 100m NL 200m NL 400m NL 800m NL 1500m NL 50m DOS 100m DOS 200m DOS 50m BR 100m BR 200m BR 50m PAP 100m PAP 200m PAP 100m 4N 200m 4N 400M 4N
CAILLEUX
SIMON
  2009                                      
CHRIQUI
SAMUEL
  2009                                      
MOULIN
HUGO
  2009                                      
JEUNES       50m NL 100m NL 200m NL 400m NL 800m NL 1500m NL 50m DOS 100m DOS 200m DOS 50m BR 100m BR 200m BR 50m PAP 100m PAP 200m PAP 100m 4N 200m 4N 400M 4N
BARAN DEBEL. PAUL   2007                                      
BOUELLE
JEANNE
  2008                                      
CORIN
LEANE
  2009                                      
COUDRY
ALEX
  2006                                      
DULONG
CHARLIE
  2008                                      
FAURE
JADE
  2009                                      
GOUPY LEVREUX
AXELLE
  2009                                      
GUERIN
JULIETTE
  2009                                      
GUERIN
MATHILDE
  2009                                      
PIARD
CEDRIC
  2007                                      
POISSON
TOM
  2008                                      
ROULEAUX
MATTEO
  2008                                      
SALAUN AMANDINE   2008                                      
JUNIORS - SENIORS       50m NL 100m NL 200m NL 400m NL 800m NL 1500m NL 50m DOS 100m DOS 200m DOS 50m BR 100m BR 200m BR 50m PAP 100m PAP 200m PAP 100m 4N 200m 4N 400M 4N
BARAN DEBEL. CLEMENCE   2004                                      
BARDOUX CHARLOTTE   2004                                      
COHELEACH DAMIEN   2003                                      
FROMAGE MATHIS   2004                                      
PASTRES
NOLAN
  2005                                      
QUERTIER ALEXIS   2003                                      
SALAUN
ALICE
  2006                                      
SALAUN
MARIE
  2004                                      
SOUCOURS YOHAN   2003                                      
SWAT
ALICIA
  2005                                      
Qualifications aux Régionaux Honneur
 
Fabathea